男人边吃奶边摸下边视频

  • Award winning team and faculty
      • Award winning team and faculty Students' collective and individual awards

        2013
        13.03 the three dissertations directed by Gu Xiaowei, Wen Shouqin and Han Yuexin won the excellent master's thesis of Liaoning Province in 2012.
        13.03 Wei Dezhou, Gu Xiaowei, Wang Qing, Ren Fengyu, Wang Zehong - "reform and practice of outstanding talents training mode of mining higher engineering education" was awarded by Liaoning Province in 2012
        The first prize of teaching achievement award; Wang Qing, Ren Fengyu, Gu Xiaowei, Chen Qingkai, Zheng Guiping - "mining science teaching material construction (teaching material)" won the prize of Liaoning Province in 2012
        The first prize of teaching achievement award; Gong Enpu, Huang Fei, Yao yuzeng, Guan Changqing - "research and Exploration on the cultivation of geoscience research-oriented innovative talents" won the award of Liaoning Province in 2012
        Second prize of teaching achievement award.
        13.03 "grade blog builds a new platform of network ideological and political education" and "happy youth love inheriting college student volunteer service" won the 2012 Northeast University University
        The first prize of excellent activities of Ideological and political education for students.
        13.03 Cai Xuejiao was selected as the advanced individual of tutor's winter vacation home visit in 2013.
        13.03 a paper written by Li Ruiqi won the first prize of excellent thesis on Ideological and political education of Northeast University in 2012; Written by Li Ji, Li Ruiqi and Han Fengkun
        One paper won the second prize; Hu Haibo, Liu Wei, Han Fengkun, Liu Wei, Li Ruiqi, Li Xiaohe and Han Fengkun
        One paper, one by Cai Xuejiao and one by Wu Di, Li Ji and Li Xiaohe won the excellence award respectively.
        13.03 the "grade blog building a new platform for network ideological and political education" carried out by the college was awarded the seventh batch of Liaoning College Students' Ideological and political education by the provincial Party committee and the Provincial Department of education
        Honorary title of excellent education activities.
        13.04 in the acceptance of 2012 characteristic branch activities of Northeast University, the Party branch of Mineral Engineering Research Institute was excellent, and the Party branch of deep metal mine safety mining research center was the Party branch
        Department is qualified.
        13.05 the Institute of mineral engineering won the vanguard of "team building" in the "12th Five Year Plan" activity of Northeast University in 2012; Institute of civil engineering
        The Institute of mining engineering has been awarded the advanced collective of striving for innovation.
        13.05 teachers Gong Enpu, Yang Tianhong, Liu Shanjun, Wei Dezhou and Xu Kaikai were appointed members of the new higher education steering committee of the Ministry of education
        He was appointed as vice chairman.
        13.05 Xu Xinyang won the award of famous teacher of Northeast University.
        13.05 our hospital won the sixth place in the sports meeting and the sports ethics award.
        13.05 Li Ruiqi won the excellent award of the second national college counselor professional ability competition and the "keynote speech" of the second Liaoning college counselor professional skills competition
        The first prize, the second Liaoning Province college counselor professional skills competition "blog writing" individual first prize.
        13.05 Cai Xuejiao was selected as the advanced individual of College Counselors' heart to heart talk activity in Liaoning Province in 2012.
        13.05 Zhu Wancheng and Liu Wengang were respectively approved as "the first batch of talents training candidates of Northeast University" and "Shuguang scholars".
        13.06 the major of safety engineering was selected as the key undergraduate construction specialty of Liaoning Province (pilot specialty of engineering talent training mode reform).
        13.06 Institute of safety engineering and Institute of surveying, mapping, remote sensing and digital mine won the best scheme of "three education" project; The Institute of mineral engineering has been established as "three educations"
        Excellent programs.
        13.06 Liu Honglei and Gao Shuling were funded by the postdoctoral fund of Northeast University in 2013.
        13.06 the college Party committee was rated as the "advanced Party committee" of the University; The Party branch of the Institute of mineral engineering and the Party branch of the Research Center for safe mining of deep metal mines were awarded the title of "the pioneer of the school"
        Entering the Party branch "; Hu Haibo was rated as "excellent party affairs worker"; Wei Dezhou, Zhu Wancheng, Li Yuanhui, Wang Zhongan and Li Lisha were selected as the outstanding members of the University
        Party members; The Party branch of Mining Engineering Research Institute, the Party branch of Civil Engineering Research Institute and the Party branch of Student Affairs Office were rated as the advanced Party branch of the college; Wang Shu
        Hong, Xu Zenghe, yuan Chunmiao, Li Weiqun, Ma Baodong, Fu Zhongtian, Gao Yanpeng, Wang Danli and Li Ji were selected as excellent party members of the college; Jiang Yuanyong, Song Dynasty
        Jian, Yang Chengxiang, Zheng Xin, sun he, Fang Ping and Li Jiajia were rated as excellent party workers in the college.
        13.07 the division of labor of the college won the excellent organization award of "my Chinese dream" theme essay solicitation activity of the university trade union; Guo yinliang won the second prize; Li Jiajia, Wang Zhongan, Guan Changqing, Liu
        YA'NAN, Bao Nisha, Li Xiaohe, Lin Xuan, Zhang Yongli, Li Lixia, Liu wanting and Liu jianpo won the third prize.
        On 13.07, Gong Enpu won the 6th prize of famous teacher in Liaoning Province.
        13.07 Liu Wengang was selected into the 10000 person level of "ten million talents project" in Liaoning Province.
        13.09 Qi Xijing won the first prize in the school micro class teaching competition.
        On September 13, Wu Di won the first prize in the counselor work case competition, Li Xiaohe won the second prize, and Han Fengkun and CAI Xuejiao won the excellent award.
        13.09 the student affairs office, Li Xiaohe and CAI Xuejiao won the excellent award in the first creative competition of College Students' ideological education.
        13.10 Liu Wei was approved as one of the first class, three of the second category, and three of the no funding projects in 2013.
        13.10 Gong Enpu was selected as a provincial famous teacher in the 9th Liaoning Provincial General Colleges and universities.
        13.10 the college was awarded the advanced group of retired work; The Youth League Committee of the college won the advanced collective of respecting the old and loving the young; Zhou Zhanlin was awarded the advanced individual of retired work; Li Ruiqi gets school
        Respect the old and love the young.
        13.11 Zhu Wancheng won the 13th China Youth Science and technology award.
        13.12 the college won the group excellent award in 2013 counselor professional ability competition; Wu Di won the top ten in the basic knowledge competition; Guan Hao won the top 10 authors in the blog writing competition.
        13.12 the labor union of the college won the first prize of 2013 advanced division of labor meeting and excellent organization award of "four one" activities; Institute of safety engineering trade union group was awarded as the school leader
        Join the trade union group; Li Jiajia and Zhou Zhanlin were awarded the title of excellent trade union cadres; Tian Jun, Ren Fei, Cao Jianjian, Ma Baodong, Zhang Fengchun and Guo yinliang were evaluated
        For the school union activists.
        13.12 Wu Di was selected as the model of excellent college counselors in Shenyang from 2012 to 2013.
        13.12 the teaching and Research Office of the college was rated as the "38 advanced collective" of Northeast University in 2013, and Li Lisha was rated as the "38 red flag bearer".

        2012
        12.03 the Youth League Committee of the Academy won the honorary title of the model soldier of the May Fourth Red Flag Youth League Committee of Shenyang in 2011.
        12.03 "happy youth · love inheritance" College Students' volunteer service series activities won the first prize of the excellent ideological and political education activities of Northeastern University in 2011, grade Expo
        The second prize was awarded for the construction of a new network platform for ideological and political education; "Respect and keep faith, use your lover on a festival - a new exploration of the dual line work mode of University funded education" won the prize of Northeast University in 2011
        The first prize of excellent thesis on Ideological and political education of students of the year; Li Ruiqi was awarded the excellent counselor of Northeast University in 2011 and home visiting work of Northeast University in winter vacation of 2012
        Li Ji was awarded the outstanding student worker of the year of 2011 by Northeast University.
        12.04 the Institute of mineral engineering was awarded the youth civilization number of Northeast University; Wang Zhi was rated as a young master of Northeast University; Han Fengkun was awarded as the excellent group of Northeast University
        Study cadres.
        12.05 the college won one best program and three excellent programs of Northeast University's "three educations".
        12.05 the college won the sports moral fashion award of the 51st sports Congress of Northeast University.
        12.05 Institute of civil engineering was awarded the advanced collective of "three education" of Northeast University in 2010-2012, including Qi Xijing, Song Jian, Wu Di, yuan Chunmiao, Xu Zenghe
        He was rated as an advanced individual of "three educations".
        12.05 Li Yi, Wang Dapeng, yuan Chunmiao and Gao Yanpeng were awarded "excellent class tutors of Northeast University".
        12.05 Li Ruiqi won the first prize in the faculty speech contest of "being the main force, fighting for the 12th Five Year Plan and realizing the new leap forward" of Northeast University, and Zheng Xin won the third prize.
        12.05 Ren Fei, Mao Ning and Yang Xiaoming won the first, second and third place respectively in the fourth "sunshine grammar Cup" swimming competition of Northeast University.
        Class 0801 of Surveying and mapping engineering was awarded the collective honorary title of Liaoning advanced class in 2011-2012.
        12.06 the Party committee of the college was awarded the advanced grass-roots party organization of striving for excellence in Shenyang education system, and Professor Wei Dezhou, President of the college, was awarded the title of "striving for excellence and excellence" in Shenyang education system
        communist.
        12.06 Professor Gong Enpu was awarded the distinguished teacher award of Northeast University.
        12.07 with Professor Han Yue as the leader, the team with the research direction of "deep processing of non-metallic mines" was selected as the innovation team of colleges and universities in Liaoning Province in 2012.
        12.07 "Research on strengthening mechanism of alginate soil composite wood fiber on asphalt" was awarded the excellent master's degree thesis of Liaoning Province in 2011
        Sun Yongsheng.
        12.07 the college was rated as the advanced collective of Northeast University in 2010-2012, and Wei Dezhou, Zhu Wancheng, Liang Li and Wang Zehong were rated as excellent teachers.  
        12.08 Professor Zhu Wancheng was awarded the National Natural Science Foundation of China for Outstanding Youth Science Fund.
        12.08 Students Guided by Professor Yang Tianhong in the 26th Annual Academic Meeting of mining engineering in universities and the 2nd practical work competition of mining engineering students in Colleges and Universities
        Wang Xingrong's work "3D modeling and display system of Daanshan coal mine based on virtual reality technology" won the first prize
        Wang Bei's work "open pit mine production management information system" won the second prize.
        12.10 the research and Practice on the platform construction of striving for excellence and the advanced nature of Party members by the Party committee of the college won the excellent theoretical research results of the activity of striving for excellence in Liaoning education system
        third award.
        12.10 the four dissertations with Han Yuexin, Liu Jingxian, Gu Xiaowei and Wen Shouqin as the instructors respectively won the excellent master's degree thesis of Northeast University in 2012.
        12.10 under the guidance of teachers Song Jian and fan Fu, the work of Wang Xiaoyu, Hao Yunchao and Peng Luxun won the 6th National College Students' structural design of "China Construction Cup"
        Second prize in the competition.
        12.11 the college Party committee was awarded the excellent organization unit of Northeast University clean and honest cultural work competition.
        12.12 the College held the 2012 annual summary and commendation meeting. Winners of the annual leap up Award: Feng XiaTing, Gong Enpu, Liu Shanjun, Ren Fengyu, Wang Ende
        Wu Lixin, yuan Chunmiao, Zhu Wancheng; Winners of the "annual contribution award": Cao Jianli, Che Defu, Chen Xi, fan Fuyan, Fu Yanhua, Gao Shuling, Gu Wei
        Gu Xiaowei, Guo Jiateng, Guo yinliang, Hao Wenge, he Qun, Hu Xiaomin, Huang Fei, Jia Peng, Kang Yumei, Li Chun, Li Gang, Li Lixia, Li Yi, Li Rui
        Qi, Li Yanjun, Li Yuanhui, Liu jianpo, Liu wanting, Qiu Jingping, quyi, Song Jian, sun Xiaoyu, Tian Jun, Wang Qing, Wang Shuhong, Wang Zehong, Wang Zhong
        An, Wu Di, Xing Jun, Yao yuzeng, Yuan Zhitao, Zhao Chunfu, Zhu Yimin.
        12.12 Liu Wengang and Jia Peng were selected as excellent postdoctoral students of Northeast University in 2012.
        12.12 the college won the 2012 teaching achievement award of Northeast University. Special award: reform and practice of training mode for outstanding talents in mining Higher Engineering Education (Wei Dezhou, Gu Xiao
        Wei, Wang Qing, Ren Fengyu, Wang Zehong); First prize: 1 Research and Exploration on the cultivation of innovative geoscience talents (Gong Enpu, Huang Fei, Yao yuzeng, Guan
        Changqing), 2 Teaching material construction of Mining Science (teaching material) (Wang Qing, Ren Fengyu, Gu Xiaowei, Chen Qingkai, Zheng Guiping); Second prize: 1 Facing excellent soil
        Teaching reform and practice of "concrete structure" course trained by wood Engineers (Kang Yumei, Zhao Wen, Cheng Yunhong, Song Jian, fan Fu, Chen bailing and Chen
        2 Exploration and practice of combining practical teaching of civil engineering with structural design competition (Liang Li, fan Fu, Song Jian), 3 Industrial Communication
        Research and Practice on the course construction and teaching reform of Feng (Lin Xiuli, Chen Baozhi, Mao Ning, Guo yinliang, Chang Deqiang).
        12.12 the college Party committee was rated as the advanced group of propaganda and ideological work of Northeast University; The Student Affairs Office of the college was rated as the advanced unit of network ideological education of Northeast University;
        Wang Zhongan was rated as an advanced individual in propaganda and ideological work of Northeast University; Li Ruiqi was rated as an advanced individual of network ideological education in Northeast University.
        12.12 Kang Yumei was awarded the red flag bearer of Northeast University in 2012.
        12.12 Wang Shuhong, fan Fu and Song Jian were selected as excellent instructors in 2012 students' scientific and technological innovation activities of Northeast University; Han Fengkun and Li Nuo were named as the Northeast University
        Learn the advanced individual of student science and technology innovation work in 2012; The student science and technology innovation center of the Youth League Committee of the college was awarded the 2012 campus science and technology innovation activity of Northeast University
        Organize excellent students.
        12.12 the college won the first prize of excellent organization of "four one" activity of young faculty and staff development: Labor Union of College of resources and civil engineering; Safety Engineering Research Institute
        Group A was named the advanced trade union group of Northeast University; Li Yuanhui, Wang Zhongan and Zhou Zhanlin were selected as outstanding union cadres of Northeast University; Zhu Yimin, Ren Fei, Zhang Feng
        Chun, Ma Baodong, Li Ruiqi and Fang Ping were selected as trade union activists of Northeast University.

        2011
        11.01 Yu Qinglei was selected as the excellent postdoctoral of Northeast University in 2010.
        11.03 the college was awarded the excellent unit of "fire safety year" of Northeast University in 2010, and Tian Jun and Wang Zhongan were rated as advanced individuals.
        11.04 Wei Chenhui (Tutor: Zhu Wancheng), doctoral candidate, won the first and 2010 annual doctoral student academic Rookie Award of the Ministry of education.
        11.04 research on the initial conditions for the formation of Late Carboniferous reef ecosystems and reef building communities in Southern Guizhou (Instructor: Gong Enpu) was published by Zhang Yongli
        It was awarded as excellent doctoral dissertation of Liaoning Province in 2010.
        11.05 the college won the sports moral fashion award of the teaching staff group of the 50th sports Congress of Northeast University, ranking the sixth in the total group score.
        11.05 Professor Wei Dezhou was awarded the 2011 Northeast University Distinguished Teacher Award.
        11.06 Kang Yumei, Yu Qinglei and LV Yinghui won the third prize of postdoctoral fund of Northeast University in 2011.
        11.06 in the school's theme education activities to commemorate the 90th anniversary of the founding of the Communist Party of China, seven essays were awarded first, second and third prizes, and four groups of photographic works were awarded second and third prizes respectively
        Three oil paintings won the second prize. The College Union was awarded a special contribution award.
        11.06 the college won 2 best programs and 1 excellent program of "three education" activities.
        11.06 Wei Dezhou was awarded the Excellent Communist Party member of Liaoning education system.
        11.06 the college Party committee was awarded the advanced Party committee of Northeast University in 2009-2011; The Party branch of Mineral Engineering Research Institute and the Party branch of Student Affairs Office were rated as advanced
        Party branch; Liang Li, Li Yuanhui and Wei Dezhou were rated as excellent party members; Wang Huiqi and Zuo bin were rated as excellent party workers.
        11.10 the courseware "noise and vibration control" network course made by yuan Chunmiao won the excellent award of higher education engineering group in the 11th National multimedia courseware competition.
        11.11 the college was rated as the advanced group of retired work of Northeast University in 2009-2011; The Student Affairs Office of the college was rated as the advanced group of respecting and loving the old; king
        Zhong'an was rated as the advanced person in retired work; Han Fengkun was rated as an advanced individual of respecting and loving the old.
        11.11 Liu Mingbao (Instructor: Yin Wanzhong), doctoral candidate of mineral processing engineering, won the 2011 New Academic Award for doctoral students of the Ministry of education.
        On November 12, Zuo bin and Hu Haibo were awarded the honorary award of 30 years' Ideological and political education in Liaoning Province.
        11.12 student Yang qiunan won the first prize in the "Revit Cup" National College Students' architectural design competition held by the national architecture discipline Steering Committee in 2011
        Award for writing (Instructor: Chen Lei, Zhang Dongxu).
        11.12 the college won the first prize of excellent organization in the "four one" activity for the growth and development of young faculty in 2011.
        11.12 the trade union group of Mineral Engineering Research Institute was rated as the excellent trade union group in the project activity of "three education".
        11.12 Li Yi was rated as the "March 8th" red flag bearer of Northeast University in 2011.
        11.12 the trade union of the college was awarded the advanced division meeting of Northeast University in 2011; Wang Zhongan, Gao Yanpeng and Li Jiajia were rated as excellent trade union cadres; Ren Fei, Wang Dapeng
        Zhou Zhanlin, Zhu Yimin, Chen Qingkai and Tian Jun were rated as trade union activists.
        11.12 Han Yuexin, Yin Wanzhong, Song Jian, Chen Meng and fan Fu were selected as excellent instructors of students' scientific and technological innovation activities of Northeast University in 2011; Wu Di was awarded the title of
        Advanced individuals in technological innovation.
        11.12 two doctoral dissertations of the college were rated as excellent doctoral dissertations of Northeast University in 2011; Three master's degree theses were selected as northeast university in 2011
        Excellent master's degree thesis.

        2010
        10.01 Wang Qing won the famous teacher award.
        10.01 "environmental assessment and environmental system" was rated as the excellent course of the University.
        02 Yang Chengxiang was selected into the Ministry of education's new century talent support program.
        10.03 "985 Project" phase II "mineral resources development and environmental optimization technology innovation platform" passed the school acceptance.
        10.03 Zhu Wancheng was selected as the national candidate of "ten million talents project in the new century".
        10.03 Liang Li, Zhao Wen, Zhu Fusheng, Han Yuexin, sun Huoran, Xu Zenghe, Yang Tianhong, Yin Wanzhong, Wei Dezhou, Ren Fengyu, Chen Baozhi, Liu Shanjun
        Gong Enpu and Wang Ende were employed as experts of Liaoning high level science and technology expert database.
        10.04 Gong Enpu was appointed as a member of the fifth discipline evaluation group of Academic Degree Committee of Liaoning Provincial People's government.
        10.04 Zhu Wancheng won the second prize of young teacher award of Fok Ying Tung Education Foundation and project funding, and Wang Zhi received project funding.
        10.05 the college won the sports moral fashion award of the teaching staff group and student group of the 49th sports Congress of the University.
        10.05 the Mining Engineering Research Institute was awarded the advanced collective of "three educations" of the University, and Chen Baozhi, Chen genye, Zhu Wancheng and Liang Cheng were awarded the "three educations" advanced individuals of the University.
        10.06 the college won the third place in the second teaching staff men's basketball competition.
        10.06 the Party branch of Civil Engineering Research Institute was awarded the advanced Party branch of Shenyang Education and science system, and Ren Fengyu was awarded the title of advanced Party branch of Shenyang Municipal Committee of the Communist Party of China
        Excellent party members.
        10.07 the major of mining engineering has been approved as the Sixth Batch of characteristic specialty construction points of colleges and universities.
        10.07 Jia Peng was granted the third prize of postdoctoral fund of the University.
        10.08 Liaoning Provincial Key Laboratory of mineral processing technology was established.
        10.08 the entries directed by Fu Zhongtian and Wang Shuhong won one second prize and one third prize in the National College Students' energy conservation and emission reduction social practice and science and technology competition.
        10.09 16 applications were approved by NSFC.  
        10.09 Zhu Wancheng was employed as an expert in Liaoning young and middle-aged decision-making consultation expert database.
        10.09 Wei Dezhou was rated as the model of school teachers' morality.
        10.09 Wang Qing was rated as excellent instructor of undergraduate graduation project (Thesis).
        10.09 Li Yuanhui, Gu Xiaowei, Li Yi and Yao yuzeng were selected as excellent teachers; Zuo bin and Wang Zhongan were rated as advanced educators of the University.
        10.10 the college organized the second Liaoning College Students' structural design competition, and won one first prize and one second prize respectively.
        On October 11, Wang Qing was awarded the sixth prize of famous teacher in Liaoning Province.
        10.11 Wei Dezhou was rated as the professional leader of Liaoning Province's colleges and universities.
        10.11 the courseware "network teaching platform for concrete and masonry structure" won the second prize of the 10th National multimedia courseware competition.
        10.11 the courseware "bilingual teaching of tunnel and underground engineering" won the excellent award of higher education engineering group in the 10th National multimedia courseware competition.
        10.11 the entries directed by fan fan fan won the third prize of the fourth national college students' structural design competition.
        10.12 9 teaching materials were approved by the college.
        10.12 the college won the first prize of the "four ones" activity for the growth and development of young faculty.
        10.12 "the design and implementation of e-learning network teaching platform" won the fourth council of Liaoning Higher Education Association
        First prize for achievement.
        10.12 the teaching achievement "research and practice of mining research talents training teaching system" won the special prize of teaching achievement of the University.
        10.12 "research and Exploration on the cultivation of innovative geoscience talents" and "new energy-saving electrochemical reactor" were awarded the second prize of teaching achievements.
        10.12 Wei Dezhou and sun Huoran were appointed as "Jianlong distinguished professors of Northeast University".
        10.12 fan fan fan, Fu Zhongtian, Song Jian, Wang Shuhong and Zhu Yimin were selected as excellent instructors for students' scientific and technological innovation activities; Han Fengkun was named a student of the University
        Advanced individual in scientific and technological innovation.
        10.12 the trade union group of the Department of architecture was rated as the advanced trade union group of the University, Gao Yanpeng, Wang Dapeng and Li Jiajia were rated as excellent union cadres of the University, and Ma Longqiu, Chen Qingkai, Li Jiajia, and Ma Longqiu were selected as the excellent union cadres
        Jin Changyu, yuan Chunmiao, Cao Jianli, Mao Ning and Liang Cheng were rated as activists of the school's labor union.  
        10.12 Zhang Peihong was awarded the "March 8th" red flag bearer of the University.
        2 excellent master's theses.  

        2009
        On September 1, Gong Enpu and Ren Fengyu were appointed members of the sixth discipline evaluation group of the Academic Degrees Committee of the State Council.
        09.01 Professor He Zheng was selected into the Ministry of education's "new century talents support plan" in 2008.
        09.01 the college was awarded the advanced Department trade union of Northeast University in 2008; Huang Fei won the "March 8" red flag bearer; Ren Fei and Wang Huiqi were awarded excellent union cadres; Liu Shanjun
        Gao Yanpeng, Xiu Chunhua, Zhu Yun, Wang Dapeng and Li Jiajia were activists of the trade union.
        09.04 the Mining Engineering Research Institute was awarded the university youth civilization number.
        09.05 "mining course construction and teaching reform practice" won the first prize of the sixth higher education teaching achievement of Liaoning Province.
        09.05 the college won the sports moral fashion award of the teaching staff group of the 48th sports Congress of Northeast University.
        09.05 Professor Feng XiaTing was elected president of the next international society of rock mechanics.
        09.06 the major of safety engineering passed the national engineering education expert group certification.
        09.06 Liaoning high tech filter material engineering technology research center was established with approval.
        09.06 the undergraduate course of "system safety engineering" was rated as the provincial excellent course in Liaoning Province in 2009.
        09.06 the college Party committee was awarded the advanced Party committee of Northeast University in 2007-2009; The Party branch of Civil Engineering Research Institute and geological engineering research institute won the advanced Party of teaching and workers
        Branch; Wei Dezhou, Ren Fengyu, he Qun, Li Yi and Wang Zhongan were awarded excellent party members; Qiu Jingping was awarded excellent party affairs worker.
        09.09 mineral processing engineering was approved by the Ministry of education and the Ministry of finance as the fourth batch of characteristic specialty construction points in Colleges and universities.
        09.09 three professors, Yang Tianhong, Zhu Wancheng and Xu Xinyang, were selected into the fifth batch of "ten million talents project" in Liaoning Province
        Yang Chengxiang was selected into the fifth batch of "ten million talents project" in Liaoning Province.
        09.10 the college was awarded the advanced group of retired work of Northeast University in 2007-2009, the Youth League Committee was awarded the advanced group of respecting and loving the elderly, and Wang Zhongan was awarded the advanced retirement work
        People, an Lihong is respected and loved by the elderly advanced individuals.
        09.11 Liaoning Provincial Key Laboratory of safety technology and engineering for non coal mines was established with approval.
        09.11 "engineering hydraulic and hydrological foundation" courseware won the third prize of the Ninth National multimedia courseware competition.
        09.12 the college was awarded the advanced unit of safe campus construction of Northeast University in 2008-2009; Li Guichen and Cheng Hong were advanced individuals.
        09.12 the college won the first prize of "four one" series activities of young teachers of Northeast University.
        09.12 the college won the 2009 Advanced Department trade union of Northeast University; Gu Xiaowei won the red flag on March 8th; Wang Zhongan and Li Jiajia were awarded excellent trade union cadres; Wang Dapeng
        Guan Changqing, Zhang Lina, Mao Ning, Liang Cheng, Cui Wenbin and Wang Huiqi were selected as trade union activists.
        09.12 Chen Qingkai and Kang Yumei won the excellent award of the fifth basic teaching skills competition.
        The experimental center of geotechnical mechanics and engineering was awarded the experimental teaching demonstration center of Liaoning Province.

        2008
        ·The college was awarded the advanced group of Northeast University in 2006-2008 academic year.
        ·The college was awarded the excellent unit of "safe campus construction" in 2007.
        ·The college won the advanced unit of network culture construction of Northeast University.
        ·The college won the sports moral fashion award of the 47th sports meeting (teaching staff group and student group) of Northeast University.
        ·The trade union of the college has won the excellent organization award of the staff essay competition on the road of China's higher education reform and the development of Northeast University.
        ·The college won the third place in the second "software Cup" badminton competition of Northeastern University.
        ·Institute of mineral engineering was awarded the advanced group of "three educations" of Northeast University in 2006-2008.
        ·The dissertation of Dr. Liang ZHENGZHAO in mining engineering was awarded the National Excellent Doctoral Dissertation in 2008.
        ·"Mining science" has been rated as a national excellent course.
        ·Two undergraduate courses of "rock mechanics" and "General Geology" were rated as provincial excellent courses.
        ·The project of "National Excellent Course Construction and teaching reform practice of mining science" won the special prize of teaching achievement of Northeast University in 2008.
        ·Professor Yang Tianhong was selected as the national candidate of the "new century ten million talents project" in 2007.
        ·Professor Zhu Wancheng won Zhang jieqian Fund Award.
        ·Wei Dezhou, Xu Xinyang, Xing Jun, Yin Wanzhong and Li Gang were awarded outstanding teachers of the 2006-2008 academic year of Northeast University.
        ·Liang Li, Yao yuzeng, he Qun and Liu Wei were awarded the "three educations" advanced individuals of Northeast University in 2006-2008.
        ·Yanjin won the advanced worker of network culture construction of Northeast University.
        ·Li Guichen was awarded the advanced individual of "safe campus construction" in 2007.
        ·Qiu Jingping won the third prize in the essay competition for faculty members on the road of China's higher education reform and the development of Northeast University.
        ·Mao Ning, Gu Xiaowei and Zhong Chongbin were funded by the postdoctoral fund of Northeast University in 2008.
        ·Mao Ning and Gu Xiaowei were awarded excellent postdoctoral fellows of Northeast University in 2008.
        ·College blog Nachuan Xuanyuan won the top ten blogs of Northeast University.


        2007
        ·Mining engineering discipline assessment was awarded national key disciplines.
        ·Mineral processing engineering was awarded national key (cultivation) discipline.
        ·The college was awarded the advanced group of retired work.
        ·The college won the sports ethics award of the teaching staff group and student group of the 46th track and field games of Northeast University.
        ·The Party branch of Mineral Processing Engineering Research Institute and mining engineering research institute won the advanced Party branch of Northeast University.
        ·  The college was awarded the advanced trade union group.
        ·Dr. Liang ZHENGZHAO won the Rocha medel for his doctoral dissertation.
        ·Professor Zhu Wancheng was selected into the Ministry of education's "new century talents support plan" in 2006.
        ·Professor Li Yuanhui was selected into the "new century talents support plan" of the Ministry of education in 2007.
        ·Professor Zhu Wancheng won the 6th Liaoning Youth Science and technology award.
        ·Professor Yin Wanzhong won Zhang jieqian Fund Award.
        ·Wang Shuhong was awarded the river scholarship.
        ·Li Yuanhui and Sha Chengman were awarded outstanding postdoctoral fellows of Northeast University in 2006.
        ·Ding Wuxiu and Guo Li won the postdoctoral research fund of Northeast University.
        ·  Zhou Zhanlin and Ren Fei were awarded excellent union cadres.
        ·Li Lixia was awarded the red flag bearer of the "March 8th" school.
        ·Ma Longqiu, he Zheng, Yu Yanqiu, Zhu Yun, Liang Cheng and Liu Suqin were activists of the University's trade union.

        2006
        ·The "10th Five Year Plan" and "211 Project" passed the acceptance of the expert group of the Ministry of education.  
        ·The research direction of "mine safety engineering technology" has been selected as the innovation team of Liaoning colleges and universities.
        ·Mining engineering laboratory has been rated as the Key Laboratory of Liaoning Province.
        ·Liaoning mineral materials engineering technology research center was established with approval.
        ·The Institute of mining engineering was awarded Liaoning youth civilization.
        ·The college won the second prize of advanced collective Award for undergraduate teaching evaluation of Northeast University.
        ·The Institute of Engineering Mechanics and the Department of exploration technology and engineering won the third prize of excellent organization award for teaching reform of Northeast University.
        ·"Rock mechanics" has been rated as the excellent course of Northeast University.
        ·Institute of mineral engineering won the title of youth civilization of Northeast University.
        ·The Institute of mineral engineering won the advanced collective of "three educations" of Northeast University.
        ·Academician sun Chuanyao, a part-time doctoral supervisor, won the 6th Guanghua Engineering Science and Technology Engineering Award.
        ·Prof. Yang Tianhong and Prof. Yin Wanzhong were selected into the Ministry of education's "new century talent support plan" in 2005.
        ·Professor Zhu Wancheng is a Humboldt scholar funded by the Humboldt Foundation of Germany.
        ·Professor Yin Wanzhong, Professor Yang Tianhong, Professor Zhu Wancheng and Professor Xu Xinyang were awarded outstanding young backbone teachers in Liaoning Province.
        ·Associate Professor Xing Jun won the Jianghe award.
        ·Gong Enpu, Zhang Guolian, Zhang Jianjun, Chen genye, Yao yuzeng, Zhao Wen, Xu Xinyang were awarded advanced individuals in undergraduate teaching evaluation.
        ·Yin Wanzhong and Yang Tianhong won the May 4th Medal of Northeast University.
        ·Ma Hongbin and sun he were awarded excellent teachers of Northeast University.
        ·Li Guichen was awarded advanced educator of Northeast University.
        ·Wei Dezhou, Zhu Yimin and Tian Jun were awarded "three educations" advanced individuals.
        ·Cao Chunhong, Chen Changhua and Li Yi won the postdoctoral research fund of Northeast University.
        ·An Lihong and Cheng Hong were selected as excellent workers in the employment work of graduates from colleges and universities in Liaoning Province.
        ·Liu Wei was awarded the outstanding individual of social practice in Shenyang.
        ·Liu Wei won the University's May Fourth medal for outstanding League cadres.
        ·Cheng Hong was awarded the red flag bearer of Northeast University.
        ·An Lihong was awarded the outstanding student worker of Northeast University.
        ·Wu Di and Wang Huiqi were awarded excellent counselors of Northeast University.
        ·An Lihong won my favorite teacher in Northeast University.
        ·Liu Wei and Wang Huiqi were awarded excellent online ideological educators of Northeast University.
        ·Wu Di was awarded the military training excellent teaching staff of Northeast University.
        ·Liu Wei was awarded the outstanding instructor of social practice in Northeast University.

        2005
        ·Mining engineering won the national excellent post doctoral research mobile station.
        ·The Institute of mining engineering won the title of youth civilization of Northeast University.
        ·The Institute of mining engineering and the Institute of mineral engineering won the advanced Party branch of Northeast University.
        ·Professor Wu Lixin was supported by the National Science Fund for distinguished young people.
        ·Professor Han Yuexin enjoys special government subsidies.
        ·Professor Tang Chunan was awarded the provincial excellent expert in Liaoning Province.
        ·Yin Wanzhong and Yao yuzeng were awarded Excellent Communist Party members of Northeast University.
        ·Jia Peng won the second prize in the basic skills competition of bilingual teaching in Northeast University.
        ·Zhu Yimin won the excellent prize in the basic skills competition of bilingual teaching in Northeast University.
        ·Zhang Xiuzhen won the title of excellent party affairs worker of Northeast University.
        ·Zhu Yimin won the "March 8th" red flag bearer.
        ·Shen Yanbai, Zhang Dongxu, Cheng Hong, he Qun, Mao Yachun, Zhang Yufan and Zhu Yun were activists of the University's labor union.
        ·Li Yuanhui was awarded the river scholarship.
        ·Liu Wei, excellent instructor of social practice in Liaoning Province.
        ·Chen Xiaolong, outstanding league cadre of Shenyang.
        ·An Lihong is an outstanding student worker in Northeast University.
        ·Cheng Hong, the May 4th Medal of Northeast University, is an expert in young posts.  
        ·Wu Di and Wang Huiqi are excellent counselors of Northeast University.
        ·Liu Wei and Han Fengkun are excellent instructors of social practice in Northeast University.
        ·Wang Huiqi, Han Fengkun, outstanding military training staff of Northeast University.
        ·Cheng Hong is an advanced individual in fire safety work of Northeast University.
        ·Liu Wei is an excellent online ideological educator in Northeast University.
        ·Cheng Hong school union activists.
        ·Han Fengkun and Wang Huiqi are outstanding members of the Communist Youth League of Northeast University.

        2004
        ·He won two second prizes of national science and technology progress award.
        ·The Institute of mineral engineering won the May 4th award from Northeast University.
        ·The Party branch of the geological department has been approved as the advanced Party branch of the school's grassroots party organization activity plan.
        ·"Mining science" was rated as the school's excellent course.
        ·Professor Tang Chunan was awarded excellent teacher in Liaoning Province.
        ·Professor Wang Qing was awarded an excellent teacher of Northeast University.
        ·Yang Dongping and Li Guichen were awarded advanced educators of Northeast University.
        ·Cheng Hong is an outstanding student affairs cadre in Shenyang University.
        ·Liu Wei is an outstanding secretary of the Youth League Committee of Northeast University.
        ·Wu Di and Wang Huiqi are excellent counselors of Northeast University.
        ·Chen Xiaolong, winner of the May 4th Medal of Northeast University.

        2003
        ·The Party branch of the organ was awarded the advanced collective of atypical pneumonia prevention and control in Shenyang Education Science and technology system.
        ·The Party branch of Mineral Engineering Research Institute was awarded the advanced collective of Shenyang Education and science system.
        ·The experimental center was awarded the advanced trade union group of Northeast University.
        ·The Department of geology won the advanced Party branch of Northeast University.
        ·Professor Tang Chunan was appointed as a member of the fifth academic degree committee of the State Council.
        ·Professor Feng XiaTing was supported by the National Outstanding Youth Fund.
        ·Professor Sun Huoran is entitled to special government allowance.
        ·Professor Zhu Fusheng was awarded the river scholarship.
        ·Professor Sun Xi and Professor Gong Enpu were awarded the Jianlong prize.
        ·Wang Ende and Yu Guoli were awarded advanced individuals in the 80th anniversary of the founding of the University.
        ·Professor Sun Huoran, Professor Zhu Fusheng and Associate Professor Li Weiqun were awarded outstanding communist party members of Northeast University.
        ·Chen Qingkai, Zhou Zhanlin, Fang Ping, Zhu Yimin, Mao Yachun, Tian Jun and Liu Suqin were awarded the work activists of Northeast University.
        ·Zhang Xiuzhen, fan Boxiang, Chen genye and Liu Wei were selected as advanced individuals in the prevention and control of SARS in Northeast University.
        ·Yu Yanqiu was awarded the red flag bearer of Northeast University.
        ·College Youth League Committee Shenyang May Fourth Red Flag Youth League Committee pacesetter.
        ·Cheng Hong is an outstanding league cadre in Shenyang.
        ·Cheng Hong is an excellent member of the Communist Party of Shenyang education system.
        ·An Lihong is an outstanding communist party member in the prevention and control of atypical pneumonia in Shenyang Education and science system.
        ·Liu Wei, an advanced individual in SARS prevention and control.
        ·Liu Wei is an excellent social practice instructor.

        2002
        ·Mining engineering has won the key discipline of national colleges and universities.
        ·Structural engineering, mineral survey and exploration, safety technology and engineering won the key disciplines of Liaoning Province.
        ·Geological engineering has been granted the right of master of engineering.
        ·The trade union group of Mining Department was awarded the advanced trade union group of Northeast University.
        ·Professor Wei Dezhou and Professor Zhu Fusheng enjoy special government subsidies.
        ·Professor Tang Chunan and Professor Liu Bin were awarded excellent teachers of Northeast University.
        ·Fang Ping won the red flag of Northeast University.
        ·Fan Boxiang, Zhou Zhanlin, Chen Qingkai, Jiang Binhui, Gu Wei, Tian Jun and Liang Haijun were selected as trade union activists of Northeast University.  
        ·Xing Jun's doctoral dissertation was awarded Excellent Doctoral Dissertation in Liaoning Province.
        ·Wu Di is an excellent military training teacher of Northeast University.  
        ·Cheng Hong is an excellent instructor of social practice in Northeast University.  

        Year 2001
        ·The "Ninth Five Year Plan" and "211 Project" passed the acceptance of the expert group of the Ministry of education.
        ·The Party branch of Mineral Engineering Department was awarded the honorary title of advanced Party branch at school level.
        ·Professor Ren Fengyu was identified as the leader of young and middle-aged subjects in Liaoning Province.
        ·Professor Chen Baozhi and Professor Zhao Wen were awarded excellent teachers in Shenyang.
        ·Hu Yongchun was awarded the Dragon Building Award of Northeast University.
        ·Professor Xu Xiaohe was awarded the model of excellent party members.
        ·Yu Guoli was awarded Excellent Communist Party member of the University.  

        2000
        ·He won one second prize of national science and technology progress award.
        ·Professor Gong Enpu is entitled to special government allowance.
        ·Professor Tang Chunan was granted A-class funding for the provincial ten million talent project.
        ·Professor Wei Dezhou was awarded excellent Party member of Shenyang.
        ·Huang wusheng was awarded an excellent teacher of Northeast University.
        ·Yu Guoli was an advanced educator in Northeast University.
        ·Xu Xiaohe and Xu Kaifa were advanced individuals in Ideological and political work.
        ·Professor Sun Huoran was awarded the Dragon prize of Northeast University.
        ·Chen genye and Yu Guoli were awarded the river scholarship of Northeast University.
        ·Xu Zenghe's doctoral dissertation was awarded the Excellent Doctoral Dissertation of Liaoning Province, and Zhang Shicheng's master's dissertation was awarded the excellent master's degree thesis of Liaoning Province.  

        1999
        ·The college Party committee was awarded the honorary title of advanced Party committee.
        ·Professor Tang Chunan was funded by the Ministry of education foundation for outstanding young teachers.
        ·Professor Feng XiaTing was awarded the 7th young teachers' fund of Huo Yingdong education foundation.
        ·Professor Wang Ende enjoys special government allowance.
        ·Professor Xu Xiaohe was awarded a model worker in Liaoning Province.
        ·Ren Fengyu and Chen Yongsheng were awarded excellent teachers in Shenyang.
        ·Wei Dezhou and Tang Chunan were awarded Excellent Communist Party members.
        ·Zhang Weiqing and Zhang Xiuzhen were awarded excellent party affairs workers.
        ·Hu Xiaomin was awarded the river scholarship.

        1998
        ·The college won the annual comprehensive evaluation award and scientific research work single award.
        ·Tang Chunan was awarded Baosteel Education Fund.
        ·Ren Fengyu and Liu Shuyu won the Jianghe teaching fund.
        ·Gong Enpu and Huo Guangxin were awarded excellent teachers.

        1997
        ·The college won the annual comprehensive evaluation research work single award.
        ·The resource and environmental engineering Party branch of the college was awarded the advanced Party branch of Northeast University.
        ·Jin Chengzhu was employed as a member of the Fourth Academic Degree Committee of the State Council.
        ·Feng XiaTing is entitled to special government allowance.
        ·Liang Li and Wei Dezhou were awarded excellent teachers in Shenyang.
        ·Xu Xiaohe, Zhao Wen, Lian Xiangquan and sun Jiaxue were awarded Excellent Communist Party members.

        1996
        ·The college won the third comprehensive award in the 1994-1995 academic year.
        ·Tang Chunan was awarded the top talent in Liaoning Province.
        ·Zhao Wen won the second prize of Chen Xiangmei Education Award.
        ·Song Shouzhi and Wang Yingmin were awarded excellent teachers of Northeast University.
        ·Wei Dezhou and Huo Guangxin were awarded excellent teaching staff for young teachers.
        ·Huo Guangxin won the third prize in the basic teaching skills competition for young teachers.
        ·Xu Xiaohe and Rosie are excellent graduate tutors.
        ·Gao Fuju is an advanced individual of "three educations".
        ·Su Baoan was awarded as an outstanding graduate educator.
        ·Qu Zhaoxia was awarded an advanced education (production) worker in Northeast University.





http://0.8meihui.cnhttp://5.8meihui.cnhttp://6.8meihui.cnhttp://5.8meihui.cnhttp://4.8meihui.cnhttp://0.8meihui.cnhttp://8.8meihui.cnhttp://1.8meihui.cnhttp://2.8meihui.cnhttp://8.8meihui.cn